Is Weber Cowboy Seasoning & Rub Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Sugar, Spices, Herbs, Dried Garlic, Paprika, Chili Pepper, Cocoa, Red Pepper, Silicon Dioxide

Check Weber Cowboy Seasoning & Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySmokySweetSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading