Is Weber® Grill Spray 6 oz. Aerosol Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Hickory Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Sorbate Added As A Preservative, Propellant.
Check Weber® Grill Spray 6 oz. Aerosol Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber® Grill Spray 6 oz. Aerosol Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weber® Grill Spray 6 oz. Aerosol Can is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Can
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingCooking


