Is Weber Honey Garlic Rub Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Chili Pepper, Spice, Honey, Soy Sauce (Soybeans, Salt, Vinegar), Rice Concentrate, Vinegar

Check Weber Honey Garlic Rub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weber Honey Garlic Rub is available at 5 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking