Is Weber Roasted Garlic & Herb Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Salt, Spices, Sweet Red Pepper, Natural Flavour. Contains: Mustard And Sesame.
Check Weber Roasted Garlic & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber Roasted Garlic & Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


