Is Weber Seasoning, Garlic Sriracha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Maltodextrin, Chili Pepper, Red Pepper, Citric Acid, Rice Concentrate, Paprika Extractives (Color), Vinegar, Natural Flavors.
Check Weber Seasoning, Garlic Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber Seasoning, Garlic Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weber Seasoning, Garlic Sriracha is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsHarris TeeterHy-VeeMariano'sSmith'sAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


