Is Weber Thai Chili Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Spices, Chili Pepper, Red Pepper, Sweet Red Pepper, Jalapeno Pepper, Lemon Peel, Lime Juice
Check Weber Thai Chili Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weber Thai Chili Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weber Thai Chili Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicySaltyCitrusTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


