Is Wedderspoon® Berry Manuka Honey Immunity Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY PUREE, MULTIFLORAL MANUKA HONEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, RICE FLOUR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE FATS (COCONUT, RAPESEED), CARNAUBA WAX 3
Check Wedderspoon® Berry Manuka Honey Immunity Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wedderspoon® Berry Manuka Honey Immunity Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Remedy Organics Berry Immunity Juice
Olly Goodbye Stress, Berry Verbena, Gummies
Culturelle Mixed Berry Probiotic Gummies 52 Count
Where to buy
Wedderspoon® Berry Manuka Honey Immunity Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


