Is Wedderspoon Gold Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 -- 11.5 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Monofloral Manuka Honey
Check Wedderspoon Gold Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 -- 11.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wedderspoon Gold Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 -- 11.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wedderspoon Gold Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 -- 11.5 oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
FloralHoneySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDrinking


