Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wedderspoon Gold Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 -- 11.5 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Monofloral Manuka Honey

Check Wedderspoon Gold Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 -- 11.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedderspoon Gold Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 -- 11.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FloralHoneySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Wedderspoon Gold Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 -- 11.5 oz | Spoonful