Is Wedderspoon Gold Raw Organic Manuka Gluten-Free Honey Active 12+ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Manuka Honey

Check Wedderspoon Gold Raw Organic Manuka Gluten-Free Honey Active 12+ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedderspoon Gold Raw Organic Manuka Gluten-Free Honey Active 12+ is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Sweetener · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloralEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingTopping