Is Wedderspoon Honey - Beechwood - 100 Percent Raw, 17.6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check Wedderspoon Honey - Beechwood - 100 Percent Raw, 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wedderspoon Honey - Beechwood - 100 Percent Raw, 17.6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Wedderspoon Honey - Beechwood - 100 Percent Raw, 17.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Sweetener · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
GooeyThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingGarnishingSnacking


