Is Wedderspoon Honey - Beechwood - 100 Percent Raw, 17.6 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Wedderspoon Honey - Beechwood - 100 Percent Raw, 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedderspoon Honey - Beechwood - 100 Percent Raw, 17.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Sweetener · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloralHoney
Texture
GooeyThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingGarnishingSnacking