Is Wedderspoon Honey On The Go Raw Manuka KFactor 16 -- 24 Packs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Manuka Honey

Check Wedderspoon Honey On The Go Raw Manuka KFactor 16 -- 24 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedderspoon Honey On The Go Raw Manuka KFactor 16 -- 24 Packs is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartWegmansThrive Market

About this product

Spread · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingTopping