Is Wedderspoon Manuka Honey, Raw, Monofloral, Kfactor 16 Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Raw Monofloral Manuka Honey
Check Wedderspoon Manuka Honey, Raw, Monofloral, Kfactor 16 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wedderspoon Manuka Honey, Raw, Monofloral, Kfactor 16 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wedderspoon Manuka Honey, Raw, Monofloral, Kfactor 16 is available at 8 retailers
Whole FoodsRalphsVitacostWalmartWegmansFry'sThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingGarnishing


