Is Wedderspoon Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with KFactor™ 16 Manuka Honey and The Mother -- 25 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic apple cider vinegar, raw monofloral manuka honey, raw beechwood honey

Check Wedderspoon Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with KFactor™ 16 Manuka Honey and The Mother -- 25 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedderspoon Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with KFactor™ 16 Manuka Honey and The Mother -- 25 fl oz is available at 6 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmansMeijerAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetHoneyFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSaladDipping
Egg Free? Wedderspoon Raw Apple Cider Vinegar with KFactor™ 16 Manuka Honey and The Mother -- 25 fl oz | Spoonful