Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 Unpasteurized -- 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Monofloral Manuka Honey

Check Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 Unpasteurized -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 Unpasteurized -- 12 oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweetEarthy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SweetenerToppingSnacking
Wheat Free? Wedderspoon Raw Manuka Honey KFactor™ 16 Unpasteurized -- 12 oz | Spoonful