Is Wedderspoon Raw Premium Kfactor 12 Manuka Honey, 8.8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Manuka Honey

Check Wedderspoon Raw Premium Kfactor 12 Manuka Honey, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedderspoon Raw Premium Kfactor 12 Manuka Honey, 8.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingGarnishing