Is Weddesports Organic Manuka Honey Drops Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, LEMON OIL, EUCALYPTUS OIL (FLAVOR), AND PROPOLIS.

Check Weddesports Organic Manuka Honey Drops Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
HoneyCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go