Is Wedding Chocolate Candy Assortment, Red Wrapping - Rolo, Reese's, Kisses Caramel, Hugs, Kit Kat, Hershey Bells - Red Foils, Bulk Candy, 3Lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr, Emulsifiers, And Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Soybean Oil), Salt, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Dark Chocolate: Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr - Emulsifier, Vanillin - Artificial Flavor, Milk), Rolo: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Milk, Chocolate, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Palm Oil, Milk Fat, Nonfat Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soy Lecithin, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Wedding Chocolate Candy Assortment, Red Wrapping - Rolo, Reese's, Kisses Caramel, Hugs, Kit Kat, Hershey Bells - Red Foils, Bulk Candy, 3Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wedding Chocolate Candy Assortment, Red Wrapping - Rolo, Reese's, Kisses Caramel, Hugs, Kit Kat, Hershey Bells - Red Foils, Bulk Candy, 3Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go