Is Wee Bee Naturally Raw Honey -- 1 lb Each Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Honey

Check Wee Bee Naturally Raw Honey -- 1 lb Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wee Bee Naturally Raw Honey -- 1 lb Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingGarnishingTopping