Is Wee Jock 80 Shilling 500ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Yeast, Rye

Check Wee Jock 80 Shilling 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Wee Jock 80 Shilling 500ml | Spoonful