Is Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN C [ASCORBIC ACID], MAGNESIUM CITRATE, L-THEANINE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, GINGER ROOT EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], VITAMIN B12 [METHYLCOBALAMIN]

Check Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go