Is Weekend Recovery Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Himalayan Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin C [Ascorbic Acid], Magnesium Citrate, L-Theanine Powder, Natural Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Ginger Root Extract, Vegetable Juice [Color], Vitamin B12 [Methylcobalamin]
Check Weekend Recovery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weekend Recovery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyTangyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


