Is Weetabix Cereal Case 10 x 12 PM £1.60 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Wheat, Malted Barley Extract, Sugar, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid

Check Weetabix Cereal Case 10 x 12 PM £1.60 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weetabix Cereal Case 10 x 12 PM £1.60 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cereal · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking