Is Weetabix Cereal Case 6 x 24 PMP £2.99 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Wheat, Malted Barley Extract, Sugar, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid

Check Weetabix Cereal Case 6 x 24 PMP £2.99 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weetabix Cereal Case 6 x 24 PMP £2.99 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
MaltySweetNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking