Is Weetabix Disney Pixar Toy Story Chocolate Caramel Flavour Malted Wheats 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Wheat (85%), Sugar, Reduced Fat Cocoa* (2.3%), Malted Barley Extract, Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavouring, Salt, Iron, Niacin, Vitamin B12, Pantothenic Acid (B5), Vitamin D, Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin (B2), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Weetabix Disney Pixar Toy Story Chocolate Caramel Flavour Malted Wheats 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weetabix Disney Pixar Toy Story Chocolate Caramel Flavour Malted Wheats 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweetMalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


