Is Weetabix Food Company Crunchy Weeties Case 10 x 400g PMP £1.49 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Wheat, Sugar, Malted Barley Extract, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Pantothenic Acid (B5), Thiamin (B1), Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12
Check Weetabix Food Company Crunchy Weeties Case 10 x 400g PMP £1.49 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weetabix Food Company Crunchy Weeties Case 10 x 400g PMP £1.49 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weetabix Food Company Crunchy Weeties Case 10 x 400g PMP £1.49 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetMalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


