Is Weetabix On The Go Chocolate Breakfast Drinks Case 8 x 250ml PMP £1.49 Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Water, Maltodextrin, Milk Cream, Sugar, Modified Starch, Wheat Fibre, Milk Protein, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Malted Wheat Flour, Flavourings, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Gellan), Niacin, Iron, Thiamin (B1), Riboflavin (B2), Folic Acid
Check Weetabix On The Go Chocolate Breakfast Drinks Case 8 x 250ml PMP £1.49 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weetabix On The Go Chocolate Breakfast Drinks Case 8 x 250ml PMP £1.49 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Weetabix On The Go Chocolate Breakfast Drinks Case 8 x 250ml PMP £1.49 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


