Is Weetabix On The Go Vanilla Breakfast Drinks Case 8 x 250ml PMP £1.49 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Water, Maltodextrin, Milk Cream, Wheat Fibre, Milk Protein, Sugar, Malted Wheat Flour, Modified Starch, Flavourings, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Gellan), Niacin, Iron, Vanilla Extract, Thiamin (B1), Riboflavin (B2), Folic Acid
Check Weetabix On The Go Vanilla Breakfast Drinks Case 8 x 250ml PMP £1.49 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weetabix On The Go Vanilla Breakfast Drinks Case 8 x 250ml PMP £1.49 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Weetabix On The Go Vanilla Breakfast Drinks Case 8 x 250ml PMP £1.49 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


