Is Weetabix Original 10x12 Case PMP £1.99 Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Wheat (95%), Malted Barley Extract, Sugar, Salt, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D
Check Weetabix Original 10x12 Case PMP £1.99 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weetabix Original 10x12 Case PMP £1.99 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


