Is Weetabix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain Wheat (95%), Malted Barley etract, sugar, salt, niacin, iron, riboflavin (b2), thiamin (b1), folic acid.

Check Weetabix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Cracker

Flavor
MaltyBland
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking