Is Weetos Chocolatey Hoops 8 x 350g PMP £2.49 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Wheat, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Flavouring, Calcium Carbonate, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Weetos Chocolatey Hoops 8 x 350g PMP £2.49 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Weetos Chocolatey Hoops 8 x 350g PMP £2.49 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Weetos Chocolatey Hoops 8 x 350g PMP £2.49 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


