Is Weetos Delicious Chocolatey Hoops 600g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Wheat (75%), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Flavouring, Niacin, Iron, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B6, Thiamin (B1), Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12, *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Weetos Delicious Chocolatey Hoops 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Weetos Delicious Chocolatey Hoops 600g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Weetos Delicious Chocolatey Hoops 600g | Spoonful