Is Wefer cones Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, coconut fat, raising agent: sodium bicarbonate, emulsifier: soy lecithin, salt, wheat fiber, caramelized sugar syrup, potato starch, allergy advice: for allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold, also, may contains eggs and milk,

Check Wefer cones against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Cr CrunchyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go