Is WEGMANS, 100% MEDITERRANEAN BLEND OLIVE OIL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Olive Oil

Check WEGMANS, 100% MEDITERRANEAN BLEND OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS, 100% MEDITERRANEAN BLEND OLIVE OIL is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing