Is Wegmans 100% Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice, Ruby Red Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPEFRUIT JUICE.

Check Wegmans 100% Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice, Ruby Red against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go