Is Wegmans 98% Fat Free Turkey Breast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast Meat, Contains 2% or less of Salt. Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Wegmans 98% Fat Free Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans 98% Fat Free Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


