Is Wegmans a Blend of Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses Sticks, Colby Jack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES (MICROBIAL), ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check Wegmans a Blend of Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses Sticks, Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans a Blend of Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses Sticks, Colby Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


