Is Wegmans Almond & Rice Crackers Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice flour, almond meal, potato starch, high oleic sunflower oil, sea salt, quinoa, and natural flavor (sesame) are also used. Contains Almonds and sesame.

Check Wegmans Almond & Rice Crackers Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish