Is Wegmans Apple Cider 100% Juice, Apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, GLYCOLIPIDS (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Wegmans Apple Cider 100% Juice, Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Apple Cider 100% Juice, Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


