Is Wegmans Apples Crisp & Super Sweet Fuji, Apples Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, COATED WITH FOOD GRADE VEGETABLE AND/OR SHELLAC BASED WAX TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check Wegmans Apples Crisp & Super Sweet Fuji, Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Apples Crisp & Super Sweet Fuji, Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad


