Is Wegmans Asian Stir Fry Noodles With Lo Mein, Carrots, Peppers, Bean Sprouts, Edamame & Green Onions, Asian Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED ENRICHED WHEAT NOODLES (SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CARROTS, RED PEPPERS, BEAN SPROUTS, SHELLED EDAMAME (SOYBEANS), GREEN ONIONS, SEASONING (FERMENTED SOY SAUCE POWDER (SOY, WHEAT], SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WHITE VINEGAR POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), CANOLA OIL.

Check Wegmans Asian Stir Fry Noodles With Lo Mein, Carrots, Peppers, Bean Sprouts, Edamame & Green Onions, Asian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStir FryLunch