Is Wegmans Barbecue Seasoned Crispy & Fried Pork Rinds, Barbecue Seasoned Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Wegmans Barbecue Seasoned Crispy & Fried Pork Rinds, Barbecue Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go