Is Wegmans Barbecue Seasoned Roasted Chicken, Barbecue Seasoned Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE CHICKEN (CONTAINS UP TO 14% OF A SOLUTION OF: WATER, SEA SALT), BBQ SEASONING (SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTICAKING]).

Check Wegmans Barbecue Seasoned Roasted Chicken, Barbecue Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Oat Free? Wegmans Barbecue Seasoned Roasted Chicken, Barbecue Seasoned | Spoonful