Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is WEGMANS, BEL GIOLOSO, ITALIAN CLASSICS BURRATA CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt, Packed In Water

Check WEGMANS, BEL GIOLOSO, ITALIAN CLASSICS BURRATA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WEGMANS, BEL GIOLOSO, ITALIAN CLASSICS BURRATA CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoftGooey
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping
Soy Free? WEGMANS, BEL GIOLOSO, ITALIAN CLASSICS BURRATA CHEESE | Spoonful