Is Wegmans Black Cherry Nonfat Yogurt, Black Cherry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT: CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT: CHERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Wegmans Black Cherry Nonfat Yogurt, Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go