Is WEGMANS, BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI, CHOCOLATE PREPARATION: SUGAR, WATER, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, PECTIN.
Check WEGMANS, BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEGMANS, BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


