Is WEGMANS, BLUEBERRY CREAM CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, LACTIC ACID, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS]), BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: VINEGAR, NATURAL BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check WEGMANS, BLUEBERRY CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping