Is Wegmans Boneless Ham Slices Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH HAM, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH: SALT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Wegmans Boneless Ham Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking