Is Wegmans Brown Sugar BBQ Seasoned Pork Shoulder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Bbq Seasoning (brown Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion, Chicken Broth, Beef Broth, Maltodextrin, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic Powder, No More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide To Prevent Caking)
Check Wegmans Brown Sugar BBQ Seasoned Pork Shoulder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wegmans Brown Sugar BBQ Seasoned Pork Shoulder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


